1. HERRENMANNSCHAFT

Hintere Reihe stehend: Pascal Wolff, Frank Neuerburg, Martin Guldenkirch, Matthias Hertz, Alex Sonnen, Marcel Straub, Jermaine Dright, Jan Kaufmann, Tim Crames, Trainer Thomas Lauer
Mittlere Reihe sitzend: Co-Trainer Marc Hagemann, Florian Enders, Stefan Steinbach
Vordere Reihe sitzend: Jan Lauer, Johann Reitz, Dennis Schwerdt, Henning Otte, David Nelles

Es fehlen: Patrick Engel, Christopher Stelmach

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


2. HERRENMANNSCHAFT

Hintere Reihe: Kai Recking, Stefan Weiland, Moritz Lübken, Manuel Wahl, Philip Kinnisch, Julian Schallert, Marc Schürer, Lukas Ewald
Mittlere Reihe: Trainer Michael Klähn, Patrick Schaal, Stefan Frisch, Daniel Kothe, Kai Stockemer, Matthias Pütz, Christopher Pauly
Vordere Reihe: Max Müller, Tim Crames, Alexander Zimmer

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


3. HERRENMANNSCHAFT

Hintere Reihe: Lukas Ewald, Christian Meunier, Michael Witz, Trainer Wolfgang Schürer
Vordere Reihe: Sven Lübken, Tobias Ewen, Andreas Grommes, Max Maier

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


4. HERRENMANNSCHAFT

Hintere Reihe: Michael Schommer, Klaus Müller, Tim Recking, Michael Heber, Philipp Kesse, Marc Begon, Sven Lübken
Vordere Reihe von links: Spielertrainer Karsten Bouillon, Tom Pauwels, Markus Brust, Stefan Hanke, Thomas Jutz, Michael Klähn, Lukas Ewald
Es fehlen: Jörk Fink, Markus Fabry

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


1. MANNSCHAFT DAMEN

Der Kader: Jana Jackel, Hannah Schares, Karolin Jackel, Rebecca Hendle, Laura Schmitt, Janina Schilz, Melanie Enders, Melissa Stockemer, Saskia König, Anna Backendorf, Svenja Hoffmann, Vanessa Kaufmann, Julia Schmitt, Martina Solf, Philipp Kesse (Trainer), Michael Schommer (Co-Trainer), Sandra Schabo, Maria Endres, Sarah Schuh, Maria Fürstenberg

Es fehlen: Judith Schares, Evelyn Schmitt, Anna Nikolay

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


mB-JUGEND

Hintere Reihe: Trainer Jan Kaufmann, Vinzent Tigges, Trainer Marc Hagemann, Lukas Balleyer
Vordere Reihe: Paul Streit, Christopher Zimmer, Alexander Joos, Julian Dörr
Es fehlen: Johannes Stephan, Leon Gillen, Lars Sosna

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


mC-JUGEND

Hintere Reihe : Maximilian Eich, Marvin Palzer, Sven Lauer, Martin Dietz, Jonas Dörr
Vordere Reihe: Philipp Theisen, Jürgen Jung, Mario Kamke, Andree Fritzler
Es fehlen: Malte Halm, Tom Holzkamp, Robert Lehmann

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


D-JUGEND

Hintere Reihe: Trainer Daniel Kothe, Jannik Heinzkill, Noah Hilgers, Jonas Sommerfeld, Mark Breuer, Florian Zimmer, Michelle Mietsch, Lina Pösiger, Trainer Christopher Zimmer
Mittlere Reihe: Lennard Heyen, Noah Ewen, Luca Schlax, Sophie Scheiern, Jakob Köhl, Niklas Nels, Nico Heinz
Vordere Reihe: Leon Peikert, Lukas Engel
Es fehlen: Maya Arnoldy, Anna Himpler, Erik Kirscht, Dorian Röser, Felix Ritter, Maisara Eltai, Brandon Moosheimer

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


wC-JUGEND

Hintere Reihe: Jenna Föhr, Linnea Stephan, Anne Weiland, Charlotte Lübken, Marie Otten, Lara Eisenberg,
Vordere Reihe: Mia Enders, Lea Enders, Emily Schneider, Lara Brandscheid, Marie Nels, Emilie Walter, Trainer Michael Zimmer
Es fehlen: Elisabeth Peters, Jule Haubrich, Trainer Jörg Eisenberg, Trainerin Saskia König

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


E-JUGEND

Hintere Reihe: Maya Arnoldy, Anna Himpler, Dorian Röser, Lene Heber, Trainer Tim Crames
Vordere Reihe: Lina Pösiger, Fynn Schlax, Nicolas Petry, Brandon Mossheimer, Constanze Kosanke, Theo Inselberger, Jonathan Schmitt
Es fehlen: Michelle Mietsch, Florentine Fischer, Julian Meyers, Jannik Heizkill 

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT


MINIS

Namen und aktuelles Fotos folgen…

MEHR ZUR MANNSCHAFT